Miniature ball bearings are one of the classifications under ball bearings . In Runstar Bearing, they are usually referred to a ball bearing from a bore diameter of 1mm to 10mm.  they are usually called as instrument bearings or micro bearings that are widely used in widely used in the fields of precision instrument,home application,medical device,massage equipment,sports equipment,textile machinery,woodworking machinery,motor,power tool,water pump,air compressor,fishing reel and Yoyo etcs.

Runstar Bearing has a full metric dimention of Miniature Bearings for choice, the precision tolerance is from ABEC-1 to ABEC 9 for choice, the material is chrome steel(Gcr15) or stainless steel(440 or 420) at request, custom-made products is accepted in Runstar.All Runstar’s Bearings are strictly controlled under ISO9001:2015.

PART NUMBERSEAL TYPEBore diameter(d)Outer diameter(D)Width(B)BALL SIZE(mm)BALL QTYweight(g)
681open1310.660.03
691open141.60.850.11
681Xopen1.541.20.670.1
601XZZShield1.5420.670.14
691Xopen1.5520.660.2
691XZZShield1.552.60.660.25
601Xopen1.562.51.260.31
601XZZShield1.5631.260.4
682open251.50.860.15
682zzShield252.30.860.2
682-2RSRubber seal252.30.860.2
MR52open2520.860.14
MR52ZZShield252.50.860.2
MR52-2RSRubber seal252.50.860.2
692open262.31.260.28
692ZZShield2631.260.35
692-2RSRubber seal2631.260.35
MR62open262.51.260.28
MR62ZZShield262.51.260.33
MR62-2RSRubber seal262.51.260.33
MR72open272.51.270.43
MR72ZZShield2731.270.53
MR72-2RSRubber seal2731.270.53
602open272.81.270.5
602ZZShield273.51.270.6
602-2RSRubber seal273.51.270.6
682Xopen2.561.80.880.2
682XZZShield2.562.60.880.35
682X-2RSRubber seal2.562.60.880.35
692Xopen2.572.51.270.4
692XZZShield2.573.51.270.55
692X-2RSRubber seal2.573.51.270.55
MR82Xopen2.582.51.58860.52
MR82XZZShield2.582.51.58860.52
MR82X-2RSRubber seal2.582.51.58860.52
602Xopen2.582.81.58860.61
602XZZShield2.5841.58860.85
602X-2RSRubber seal2.5841.58860.85
MR63open3620.880.2
MR63ZZShield362.50.880.28
MR63-2RSRubber seal362.50.880.28
683open372180.32
683ZZShield373180.45
683-2RSRubber seal373180.45
MR83open382.51.270.51
MR83ZZShield3831.270.67
MR83-2RSRubber seal3831.270.67
693open3831.270.6
693ZZShield3841.270.8
693-2RSRubber seal3841.270.8
MR93open392.51.58860.75
MR93ZZShield3941.58861.15
MR93-2RSRubber seal3941.58861.15
603open3931.58860.84
603ZZShield3951.58861.13
603-2RSRubber seal3951.58861.13
623open31041.58871.45
623ZZShield31041.58871.65
623-2RSRubber seal31041.58871.65
633open31352.38173.27
633ZZShield31352.38173.43
633-2RSRubber seal31352.38173.43
MR74open472180.23
MR74ZZShield472.5180.33
MR74-2RSRubber seal472.5180.33
MR84open4821.270.39
MR84ZZShield4831.270.56
MR84-2RSRubber seal4831.270.56
684open492.51.58870.65
684ZZShield4941.58871
684-2RSRubber seal4941.58871
MR104open41031.58880.96
MR104ZZShield41041.58881.33
MR104-2RSRubber seal41041.58881.33
694open4114271.69
694ZZShield4114271.75
694-2RSRubber seal4114271.75
604open4124272.19
604ZZShield4124272.34
604-2RSRubber seal4124272.34
624open41352.38173.1
624ZZShield41352.38173.2
624-2RSRubber seal41352.38173.2
634open41652.38175.24
634ZZShield41652.38175.44
634-2RSRubber seal41652.38175.44
MR85open582180.25
MR85ZZShield582.5180.34
MR85-2RSRubber seal582.5180.34
MR95open592.51.280.54
MR95ZZShield5931.280.58
MR95-2RSRubber seal5931.280.58
MR105open51031.280.58
MR105ZZShield51041.280.62
MR105-2RSRubber seal51041.280.62
MR115open51141.58880.62
MR115ZZShield51141.58880.62
MR115-2RSRubber seal51141.58880.62
685open51131.58881.16
685ZZShield51151.58881.93
685-2RSRubber seal51151.58881.93
695open5134282.31
695ZZShield5134282.39
695-2RSRubber seal5134282.39
605open51452.38173.46
605ZZShield51452.38173.75
605-2RSRubber seal51452.38173.75
625open51652.77874.95
625ZZShield51652.77875.1
625-2RSRubber seal51652.77875.1
635open51963.568.5
635ZZShield51963.568.89
635-2RSRubber seal51963.568.89
MR106open6102.51.2100.55
MR106ZZShield61031.2100.7
MR106-2RSRubber seal61031.2100.7
MR126open61231.58881.25
MR126ZZShield61241.58881.66
MR126-2RSRubber seal61241.58881.66
686open6133.5281.87
686ZZShield6135282.68
686-2RSRubber seal6135282.68
696open61552.38173.65
696ZZShield61552.38173.85
696-2RSRubber seal61552.38173.85
606open61763.565.94
606ZZShield61763.566.89
606-2RSRubber seal61763.566.89
626open61963.568.12
626ZZShield61963.568.65
626-2RSRubber seal61963.568.65
636open62273.969713.9
636ZZShield62273.969714.5
636-2RSRubber seal62273.969714.5
MR117open7112.51.290.59
MR117ZZShield71131.290.71
MR117-2RSRubber seal71131.290.71
MR137open71331.2121.52
MR137ZZShield71341.2122.01
MR137-2RSRubber seal71341.2122.01
687open7143.5292.03
687ZZShield7145292.95
687-2RSRubber seal7145292.95
687ZZB4Shield7144292.9
697open7175295.01
697ZZShield7175295.26
697-2RSRubber seal7175295.26
607open71963.567.8
607ZZShield71963.568.24
607-2RSRubber seal71963.568.24
627open72273.969712.7
627ZZShield72273.969713.1
627-2RSRubber seal72273.969713.1
637open72694.762724.2
637ZZShield72694.762725.8
637-2RSRubber seal72694.762725.8
MR128open8122.51.2120.7
MR128ZZShield8123.51.2120.99
MR128-2RSRubber seal8123.51.2120.99
MR148open8143.51.588101.9
MR148ZZShield81441.588102.19
MR148-2RSRubber seal81441.588102.19
MR148ZZB3.5Shield8143.51.588102
688open81642103.11
688ZZShield81652104.05
688-2RSRubber seal81652104.05
688ZZB4Shield81642103.50
698open81963.17577.12
698ZZShield81963.17577.57
698-2RSRubber seal81963.17577.57
608open82273.969711.8
608ZZShield82273.969712.9
608-2RSRubber seal82273.969712.9
628open82483.969717.1
628ZZShield82483.969718.5
628-2RSRubber seal82483.969718.5
638open82894.762728.1
638ZZShield82894.762730.3
638-2RSRubber seal82894.762730.3
679open91431.588121.35
679ZZShield9144.51.588121.98
679-2RSRubber seal9144.51.588121.98
689open91742113.41
689ZZShield91752114.38
689-2RSRubber seal91752114.38
699open92063.17588.38
699ZZShield92073.17588.54
699-2RSRubber seal92073.17588.54
609open92473.175814.7
609ZZShield92473.175816
609-2RSRubber seal92473.175816
629open92684.762719
629ZZShield92684.762721.8
629-2RSRubber seal92684.762721.8
639open930104.762736.2
639ZZShield930104.762737.1
639-2RSRubber seal930104.762737.1

Runstar Bearing has a full dimention of Metric Flange Miniature Bearings for choice, the precision tolerance is from ABEC-1 to ABEC 9 for choice, the material is chrome steel(Gcr15) or stainless steel(440 or 420) at request, custom-made products is accepted in Runstar. All Runstar’s Bearings are strictly controlled under ISO9001:2015.

PART NUMBERSEAL TYPEBore diameter(d)Outer diameter(D)Width(B)BALL SIZE(mm)BALL QTYweight(g)
F681Xopen1.541.20.670.1
F681xzzShield1.5420.670.14
F691Xopen1.5520.660.2
F691XZZShield1.552.60.660.25
F601Xopen1.562.51.260.31
F601XZZShield1.5631.260.4
F682open251.50.860.15
F682zzShield252.30.860.2
F682-2RSRubber seal252.30.860.2
MF52open2520.860.14
MF52ZZShield252.50.860.2
MF52-2RSRubber seal252.50.860.2
F692open262.31.260.28
F692ZZShield2631.260.35
F692-2RSRubber seal2631.260.35
MF62open262.51.260.28
MF62ZZShield262.51.260.33
MF62-2RSRubber seal262.51.260.33
MF72open272.51.270.43
MF72ZZShield2731.270.53
MF72-2RSRubber seal2731.270.53
F602open272.81.270.5
F602ZZShield273.51.270.6
F602-2RSRubber seal273.51.270.6
F682Xopen2.561.80.880.2
F682XZZShield2.562.60.880.35
F682X-2RSRubber seal2.562.60.880.35
F692Xopen2.572.51.270.4
F692XZZShield2.573.51.270.55
F692X-2RSRubber seal2.573.51.270.55
MF82Xopen2.582.51.58860.52
MF82XZZShield2.582.51.58860.52
MF82X-2RSRubber seal2.582.51.58860.52
F602Xopen2.582.81.58860.61
F602XZZShield2.5841.58860.85
F602X-2RSRubber seal2.5841.58860.85
MF63open3620.880.2
MF63ZZShield362.50.880.28
MF63-2RSRubber seal362.50.880.28
F683open372180.32
F683ZZShield373180.45
F683-2RSRubber seal373180.45
MF83open382.51.270.51
MF83ZZShield3831.270.67
MF83-2RSRubber seal3831.270.67
F693open3831.270.6
F693ZZShield3841.270.8
F693-2RSRubber seal3841.270.8
MF93open392.51.58860.75
MF93ZZShield3941.58861.15
MF93-2RSRubber seal3941.58861.15
F603open3931.58860.84
F603ZZShield3951.58861.13
F603-2RSRubber seal3951.58861.13
F623open31041.58871.45
F623ZZShield31041.58871.65
F623-2RSRubber seal31041.58871.65
MF74open472180.23
MF74ZZShield472.5180.33
MF74-2RSRubber seal472.5180.33
MF84open4821.270.39
MF84ZZShield4831.270.56
MF84-2RSRubber seal4831.270.56
F684open492.51.58870.65
F684ZZShield4941.58871
F684-2RSRubber seal4941.58871
MF104open41031.58880.96
MF104ZZShield41041.58881.33
MF104-2RSRubber seal41041.58881.33
F694open4114271.69
F694ZZShield4114271.75
F694-2RSRubber seal4114271.75
F604open4124272.19
F604ZZShield4124272.34
F604-2RSRubber seal4124272.34
F624open41352.38173.1
F624ZZShield41352.38173.2
F624-2RSRubber seal41352.38173.2
F634open41652.38175.24
F634ZZShield41652.38175.44
F634-2RSRubber seal41652.38175.44
MF85open582180.25
MF85ZZShield582.5180.34
MF85-2RSRubber seal582.5180.34
MF95open592.51.280.54
MF95ZZShield5931.280.58
MF95-2RSRubber seal5931.280.58
MF105open51031.280.58
MF105ZZShield51041.280.62
MF105-2RSRubber seal51041.280.62
MF115open51141.58880.62
MF115ZZShield51141.58880.62
MF115-2RSRubber seal51141.58880.62
F685open51131.58881.16
F685ZZShield51151.58881.93
F685-2RSRubber seal51151.58881.93
F695open5134282.31
F695ZZShield5134282.39
F695-2RSRubber seal5134282.39
F605open51452.38173.46
F605ZZShield51452.38173.75
F605-2RSRubber seal51452.38173.75
F625Rubber seal51652.77874.95
F625ZZRubber seal51652.77875.1
F625-2RSRubber seal51652.77875.1
F635Rubber seal51963.568.5
F635ZZRubber seal51963.568.89
F635-2RSRubber seal51963.568.89
MF106Rubber seal6102.51.2100.55
MF106ZZRubber seal61031.2100.7
MF106-2RSRubber seal61031.2100.7
MF126Rubber seal61231.58881.25
MF126ZZRubber seal61241.58881.66
MF126-2RSRubber seal61241.58881.66
F686Rubber seal6133.5281.87
F686ZZRubber seal6135282.68
F686-2RSRubber seal6135282.68
F696Rubber seal61552.38173.65
F696ZZRubber seal61552.38173.85
F696-2RSRubber seal61552.38173.85
F606Rubber seal61763.565.94
F606ZZRubber seal61763.566.89
F606-2RSRubber seal61763.566.89
F626Rubber seal61963.568.12
F626ZZRubber seal61963.568.65
F626-2RSRubber seal61963.568.65
F636Rubber seal62273.969713.9
F636ZZRubber seal62273.969714.5
F636-2RSRubber seal62273.969714.5
MF117Rubber seal7112.51.290.59
MF117ZZRubber seal71131.290.71
MF117-2RSRubber seal71131.290.71
MF137Rubber seal71331.2121.52
MF137ZZRubber seal71341.2122.01
MF137-2RSRubber seal71341.2122.01
F687Rubber seal7143.5292.03
F687ZZRubber seal7145292.95
F687-2RSRubber seal7145292.95
F697Rubber seal7175295.01
F697ZZRubber seal7175295.26
F697-2RSRubber seal7175295.26
F607Rubber seal71963.567.8
F607ZZRubber seal71963.568.24
F607-2RSRubber seal71963.568.24
F627Rubber seal72273.969712.7
F627ZZRubber seal72273.969713.1
F627-2RSRubber seal72273.969713.1
F637Rubber seal72694.762724.2
F637ZZRubber seal72694.762725.8
F637-2RSRubber seal72694.762725.8
MF128Rubber seal8122.51.2120.7
MF128ZZRubber seal8123.51.2120.99
MF128-2RSRubber seal8123.51.2120.99
MF148Rubber seal8143.51.588101.9
MF148ZZRubber seal81441.588102.19
MF148-2RSRubber seal81441.588102.19
F688Rubber seal81642103.11
F688ZZRubber seal81652104.05
F688-2RSRubber seal81652104.05
F698Rubber seal81963.17577.12
F698ZZRubber seal81963.17577.57
F698-2RSRubber seal81963.17577.57
F608Rubber seal82273.969711.8
F608ZZRubber seal82273.969712.9
F608-2RSRubber seal82273.969712.9
F628Rubber seal82483.969717.1
F628ZZRubber seal82483.969718.5
F628-2RSRubber seal82483.969718.5
F638Rubber seal82894.762728.1
F638ZZRubber seal82894.762730.3
F638-2RSRubber seal82894.762730.3
F679Rubber seal91431.588121.35
F679ZZRubber seal9144.51.588121.98
F679-2RSRubber seal9144.51.588121.98
F689Rubber seal91742113.41
F689ZZRubber seal91752114.38
F689-2RSRubber seal91752114.38
F699Rubber seal92063.17588.38
F699ZZRubber seal92073.17588.54
F699-2RSRubber seal92073.17588.54
F609Rubber seal92473.175814.7
F609ZZRubber seal92473.175816
F609-2RSRubber seal92473.175816
F629Rubber seal92684.762719
F629ZZRubber seal92684.762721.8
F629-2RSRubber seal92684.762721.8
F639Rubber seal930104.762736.2
F639ZZRubber seal930104.762737.1
F639-2RSRubber seal930104.762737.1

Runstar Bearing has a full dimention of Inch Miniature Ball Bearings for choice, the precision tolerance is from ABEC-1 to ABEC 9 for choice, the material is chrome steel(Gcr15) or stainless steel(440 or 420) at request, custom-made products is accepted in Runstar. All Runstar’s Bearings are strictly controlled under ISO9001:2015.

PART NUMBERSEAL TYPEBore diameter(d)Outer diameter(D)Width(B)BALL SIZE(mm)BALL QTYweight(g)
R09open1/25"︱1.016mm1/8"︱3.175mm3/64"︱1.191mm0.63560.05
R0open3/64"︱1.191mm5/32"︱3.969mm0.0625"︱1.588mm0.670.1
R0ZZShields3/64"︱1.191mm5/32"︱3.969mm3/32"︱2.381mm0.670.15
R1open1/18"︱1.411mm3/16"︱4.763mm0.0781"︱1.984mm160.15
R1ZZShields1/18"︱1.411mm3/16"︱4.763mm0.1094"︱2.779mm160.19
R1-4open5/64"︱1.984mm1/4"︱6.35mm3/32"︱2.381mm170.4
R1-4ZZShields5/64"︱1.984mm1/4"︱6.35mm0.1406"︱3.571mm170.53
R1-4 2RSRubber seal5/64"︱1.984mm1/4"︱6.35mm0.1406"︱3.571mm170.53
R1-5open3/32"︱2.381mm5/16"︱7.938mm0.1094"︱2.779mm1.58860.6
R1-5ZZShields3/32"︱2.381mm5/16"︱7.938mm0.1406"︱3.571mm1.58861.15
R1-5 2RSRubber seal3/32"︱2.381mm5/16"︱7.938mm0.1406"︱3.571mm1.58861.15
R133open3/32"︱2.381mm3/16"︱4.762mm0.0625"︱1.588mm0.870.1
R133ZZShields3/32"︱2.381mm3/16"︱4.762mm3/32"︱2.381mm0.870.15
R133-2RSRubber seal3/32"︱2.381mm3/16"︱4.762mm3/32"︱2.381mm0.870.15
R144open1/8"︱3.175mm1/4"︱6.35mm3/32"︱2.381mm170.27
R144ZZShields1/8"︱3.175mm1/4"︱6.35mm0.1094"︱2.779mm170.4
R144-2RSRubber seal1/8"︱3.175mm1/4"︱6.35mm0.1094"︱2.779mm170.4
R2open1/8"︱3.175mm3/8"︱9.525mm5/32"︱3.967mm1.58871.04
R2ZZShields1/8"︱3.175mm3/8"︱9.525mm5/32"︱3.967mm1.58871.37
R2-2RSRubber seal1/8"︱3.175mm3/8"︱9.525mm5/32"︱3.967mm1.58871.37
R2-5open1/8"︱3.175mm5/16"︱7.938mm0.1094"︱2.779mm1.58860.5
R2-5ZZShields1/8"︱3.175mm5/16"︱7.938mm0.1406"︱3.571mm1.58860.74
R2-5-2RSRubber seal1/8"︱3.175mm5/16"︱7.938mm0.1406"︱3.571mm1.58860.74
R2-6open1/8"︱3.175mm3/8"︱9.525mm0.1094"︱2.779mm1.58870.96
R2-6ZZShields1/8"︱3.175mm3/8"︱9.525mm0.1406"︱3.571mm1.58871.23
R2-6-2RSRubber seal1/8"︱3.175mm3/8"︱9.525mm0.1406"︱3.571mm1.58871.23
R2Aopen1/8"︱3.175mm1/2"︱12.7mm0.1719"︱4.366mm1.58873.3
R2AZZShields1/8"︱3.175mm1/2"︱12.7mm0.1719"︱4.366mm1.58871.23
R2A-2RSRubber seal1/8"︱3.175mm1/2"︱12.7mm0.1719"︱4.366mm1.58871.23
R155open5/32"︱3.969mm5/16"︱7.938mm0.1094"︱2.779mm1100.51
R155ZZShields5/32"︱3.969mm5/16"︱7.938mm1/8"︱3.175mm1100.61
R155-2RSRubber seal5/32"︱3.969mm5/16"︱7.938mm1/8"︱3.175mm1100.61
R156open3/16"︱4.762mm5/16"︱7.938mm0.1094"︱2.779mm1100.4
R156ZZShields3/16"︱4.762mm5/16"︱7.938mm1/8"︱3.175mm110
R156-2RSRubber seal3/16"︱4.762mm5/16"︱7.938mm1/8"︱3.175mm110
R166open3/16"︱4.762mm3/8"︱9.525mm1/8"︱3.175mm1.58880.81
R166ZZShields3/16"︱4.762mm3/8"︱9.525mm1/8"︱3.175mm1.58880.85
R166-2RSRubber seal3/16"︱4.762mm3/8"︱9.525mm1/8"︱3.175mm1.58880.85
R3 open3/16"︱4.762mm1/2"︱12.7mm5/32"︱3.967mm2.38172.21
R3ZZShields3/16"︱4.762mm1/2"︱12.7mm0.1960"︱4.978mm2.3817
R3-2RSRubber seal3/16"︱4.762mm1/2"︱12.7mm0.1960"︱4.978mm2.3817
R3Aopen3/16"︱4.762mm5/8"︱15.8750.1960"︱4.978mm2.38185.08
R3AZZShields3/16"︱4.762mm5/8"︱15.8750.1960"︱4.978mm2.38185.08
R3A-2RSRubber seal3/16"︱4.762mm5/8"︱15.8750.1960"︱4.978mm2.38185.08
R168open1/4"︱6.35mm3/8"︱9.525mm1/8"︱3.175mm1110.57
R168ZZShields1/4"︱6.35mm3/8"︱9.525mm1/8"︱3.175mm1110.6
R168-2RSRubber seal1/4"︱6.35mm3/8"︱9.525mm1/8"︱3.175mm1110.6
R188open1/4"︱6.35mm1/2"︱12.7mm1/8"︱3.175mm281.6
R188ZZShields1/4"︱6.35mm1/2"︱12.7mm3/16"︱4.762mm282.32
R188-2RSRubber seal1/4"︱6.35mm1/2"︱12.7mm3/16"︱4.762mm282.32
R4open1/4"︱6.35mm5/8"︱15.8750.1960"︱4.978mm2.38184.46
R4ZZShields1/4"︱6.35mm5/8"︱15.8750.1960"︱4.978mm2.38184.54
R4-2RSRubber seal1/4"︱6.35mm5/8"︱15.8750.1960"︱4.978mm2.38184.54
R4Aopen1/4"︱6.35mm3/4"︱19.05mm0.2188"︱5.5583.567.48
R4AZZShields1/4"︱6.35mm3/4"︱19.05mm0.2188"︱5.5583.5610
R4A-2RSRubber seal1/4"︱6.35mm3/4"︱19.05mm0.2188"︱5.5583.5610
R1810open5/16"︱7.938mm1/2"︱12.7mm5/32"︱3.967mm1.2121.39
R1810ZZShields5/16"︱7.938mm1/2"︱12.7mm5/32"︱3.967mm1.2121.57
R1810-2RSRubber seal5/16"︱7.938mm1/2"︱12.7mm5/32"︱3.967mm1.2121.57
R6open3/8"︱9.525mm7/8"︱22.2250.2188"︱5.5583.9779.02
R6ZZShields3/8"︱9.525mm7/8"︱22.2250.2812"︱7.142mm3.97711.7
R6-2RSRubber seal3/8"︱9.525mm7/8"︱22.2250.2812"︱7.142mm3.97711.7
R8open1/2"︱12.7mm1 1/8"︱34.925mm1/4"︱6.35mm4.762811.6
R8ZZShields1/2"︱12.7mm1 1/8"︱34.925mm5/16"︱7.938mm4.762824.1
R8-2RSRubber seal1/2"︱12.7mm1 1/8"︱34.925mm5/16"︱7.938mm4.762824.1

Runstar Bearing has a full dimention of Inch Flange Miniature Ball Bearings for choice, the precision tolerance is from ABEC-1 to ABEC 9 for choice, the material is chrome steel(Gcr15) or stainless steel(440 or 420) at request, custom-made products is accepted in Runstar. All Runstar’s Bearings are strictly controlled under ISO9001:2015.

PART NUMBERSEAL TYPEBore diameter(d)Outer diameter(D)Width(B)BALL SIZE(mm)BALL QTYweight(g)
FR0open3/64"︱1.191mm5/32"︱3.969mm0.0625"︱1.588mm0.670.1
FR0ZZShields3/64"︱1.191mm5/32"︱3.969mm3/32"︱2.381mm0.670.15
FR1open1/18"︱1.411mm3/16"︱4.763mm0.0781"︱1.984mm160.15
FR1ZZShields1/18"︱1.411mm3/16"︱4.763mm0.1094"︱2.779mm160.19
FR1-4open5/64"︱1.984mm1/4"︱6.35mm3/32"︱2.381mm170.4
FR1-4ZZShields5/64"︱1.984mm1/4"︱6.35mm0.1406"︱3.571mm170.53
FR1-4 2RSRubber seal5/64"︱1.984mm1/4"︱6.35mm0.1406"︱3.571mm170.67
FR1-5open3/32"︱2.381mm5/16"︱7.938mm0.1094"︱2.779mm1.58860.67
FR1-5ZZShields3/32"︱2.381mm5/16"︱7.938mm0.1406"︱3.571mm1.58861.25
FR1-5 2RSRubber seal3/32"︱2.381mm5/16"︱7.938mm0.1406"︱3.571mm1.58861.25
FR133open3/32"︱2.381mm3/16"︱4.762mm0.0625"︱1.588mm0.870.13
FR133ZZShields3/32"︱2.381mm3/16"︱4.762mm3/32"︱2.381mm0.870.21
FR133-2RSRubber seal3/32"︱2.381mm3/16"︱4.762mm3/32"︱2.381mm0.870.21
FR144open1/8"︱3.175mm1/4"︱6.35mm3/32"︱2.381mm170.33
FR144ZZShields1/8"︱3.175mm1/4"︱6.35mm0.1094"︱2.779mm170.48
FR144-2RSRubber seal1/8"︱3.175mm1/4"︱6.35mm0.1094"︱2.779mm170.48
FR2open1/8"︱3.175mm3/8"︱9.525mm5/32"︱3.967mm1.58871.2
FR2ZZShields1/8"︱3.175mm3/8"︱9.525mm5/32"︱3.967mm1.58871.53
FR2-2RSRubber seal1/8"︱3.175mm3/8"︱9.525mm5/32"︱3.967mm1.58871.53
FR2-5open1/8"︱3.175mm5/16"︱7.938mm0.1094"︱2.779mm1.58860.57
FR2-5ZZShields1/8"︱3.175mm5/16"︱7.938mm0.1406"︱3.571mm1.58860.84
FR2-5-2RSRubber seal1/8"︱3.175mm5/16"︱7.938mm0.1406"︱3.571mm1.58860.84
FR2-6open1/8"︱3.175mm3/8"︱9.525mm0.1094"︱2.779mm1.58871.05
FR2-6ZZShields1/8"︱3.175mm3/8"︱9.525mm0.1406"︱3.571mm1.58871.35
FR2-6-2RSRubber seal1/8"︱3.175mm3/8"︱9.525mm0.1406"︱3.571mm1.58871.35
FR155open5/32"︱3.969mm5/16"︱7.938mm0.1094"︱2.779mm1100.56
FR155ZZShields5/32"︱3.969mm5/16"︱7.938mm1/8"︱3.175mm1100.72
FR155-2RSRubber seal5/32"︱3.969mm5/16"︱7.938mm1/8"︱3.175mm1100.72
FR156open3/16"︱4.762mm5/16"︱7.938mm0.1094"︱2.779mm1100.47
FR156ZZShields3/16"︱4.762mm5/16"︱7.938mm1/8"︱3.175mm1100.56
FR156-2RSRubber seal3/16"︱4.762mm5/16"︱7.938mm1/8"︱3.175mm1100.56
FR166open3/16"︱4.762mm3/8"︱9.525mm1/8"︱3.175mm1.58880.9
FR166ZZShields3/16"︱4.762mm3/8"︱9.525mm1/8"︱3.175mm1.58880.97
FR166-2RSRubber seal3/16"︱4.762mm3/8"︱9.525mm1/8"︱3.175mm1.58880.97
FR3open3/16"︱4.762mm1/2"︱12.7mm5/32"︱3.967mm2.38172.5
FR3ZZShields3/16"︱4.762mm1/2"︱12.7mm0.1960"︱4.978mm2.38173.24
FR3-2RSRubber seal3/16"︱4.762mm1/2"︱12.7mm0.1960"︱4.978mm2.38173.24
FR168open1/4"︱6.35mm3/8"︱9.525mm1/8"︱3.175mm1110.66
FR168ZZShields1/4"︱6.35mm3/8"︱9.525mm1/8"︱3.175mm1110.73
FR168-2RSRubber seal1/4"︱6.35mm3/8"︱9.525mm1/8"︱3.175mm1110.73
FR188open1/4"︱6.35mm1/2"︱12.7mm1/8"︱3.175mm281.71
FR188ZZShields1/4"︱6.35mm1/2"︱12.7mm3/16"︱4.762mm282.54
FR188-2RSRubber seal1/4"︱6.35mm1/2"︱12.7mm3/16"︱4.762mm282.54
FR4open1/4"︱6.35mm5/8"︱15.8750.1960"︱4.978mm2.38184.82
FR4ZZShields1/4"︱6.35mm5/8"︱15.8750.1960"︱4.978mm2.38184.9
FR4-2RSRubber seal1/4"︱6.35mm5/8"︱15.8750.1960"︱4.978mm2.38184.9
FR1810open5/16"︱7.938mm1/2"︱12.7mm5/32"︱3.967mm1.2121.54
FR1810ZZShields5/16"︱7.938mm1/2"︱12.7mm5/32"︱3.967mm1.2121.72
FR1810-2RSRubber seal5/16"︱7.938mm1/2"︱12.7mm5/32"︱3.967mm1.2121.72
FR6open3/8"︱9.525mm7/8"︱22.2250.2188"︱5.5583.9779.71
FR6ZZShields3/8"︱9.525mm7/8"︱22.2250.2812"︱7.142mm3.97712.39
FR6-2RSRubber seal3/8"︱9.525mm7/8"︱22.2250.2812"︱7.142mm3.97712.39
FR8open1/2"︱12.7mm1 1/8"︱34.925mm1/4"︱6.35mm4.762824
FR8ZZShields1/2"︱12.7mm1 1/8"︱34.925mm5/16"︱7.938mm4.762825.6
FR8-2RRubber seal1/2"︱12.7mm1 1/8"︱34.925mm5/16"︱7.938mm4.762825.6